League Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1.Athletic11100132122030
2.Point1190236162027
3.Back1170438162221
4.Westside1161427171019
5.Ness94141917213
6.Carloway114162729-213
7.Lochs10235201919
8.Harris91171630-144
9.United110110463-591
view all

2024 Statistics Leaderboard

PlayerGamesGoalsAssists
Angus Grant8241
Stuart “Bubble” Macdonald1578
Robbie Mackenzie1569
Kevin “Barra” Macneil1542
Kenny “Dokus” Macdonald1242
Daniel Cameron432
Scott “Tiger” Macarthur1031

Player All Time Statistics

PlayerGamesGoalsAssists
Gordon Craigie5021523
Kenny “Dokus” Macdonald48014769
Domhnall Mackay4695734
Murdo “Squegg” Macleod3252656
Donald "D.I." Maclennan2901825
Cameron “Tiger” Macarthur234414
Andrew “Tago” Maciver2276121

L & H League

- VS -
Read more

Latest from Facebook

14 hours ago

FULL TIME WEST SIDE 1-4 CARLOWAYA solid second half from ‘The Way’ after a commanding first 45! We take a 3 goal advantage to our home turf Cnoc A’ Choilich a week tonight! See you all there! COME ON THE WAY ... See MoreSee Less
View on Facebook

14 hours ago

89’ | West 1-4 CarlowayCarloway Substitution Stuart ‘Bubble’ OffUisdean Reid on ... See MoreSee Less
View on Facebook

14 hours ago

87’ | West 1-4 CarlowayWhat a save from Aaron Ingram to deny West! A crucial save in the closing minutes! ... See MoreSee Less
View on Facebook

14 hours ago

84’ | West 1-4 CarlowayCarloway Substitution Ali ‘Barbie’ off Ben Smith on ... See MoreSee Less
View on Facebook