Bentleigh Bluebirds

#PlayerClubPositionGamesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsHeightWeightWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Steven ClintonAthleticDefender20010--0.0050.0050.00
James CunninghamAthleticMidfielder10020--0.000.00100.00
Stewart MaclennanAthleticMidfielder00010--0.000.000.00
Kevin “Gochan” MacleodAthleticMidfielder11010--0.00100.000.00
Fraser “Fraz” MacLeodAthleticForward11010--0.000.00100.00
Ross MacraeAthleticDefender11001--0.000.00100.00