RankPlayerPositionGamesGoalsPenaltiesAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Duncan ShirkieMidfielder17103300
2Cameron “Tiger” MacarthurDefender17101000
3David BeatonGoalkeeper16001000
4John Alasdair BainMidfielder15102300
5Morgan MacleodMidfielder15200000
6Kenny “Dokus” MacdonaldForward, Midfielder14532100
7Andy “Bernera” MorrisonMidfielder14420410
8James MackinnonMidfielder14000100
9Owen “Tiger” MacarthurDefender13000100
10Domhnall MackayDefender, Midfielder13000300
11Warren MackayMidfielder13200000
12Callum MassonForward13203100
13Donald “D.I.”MaclennanDefender12102300
14Kevin “Barra” MacneilMidfielder11201300
15Callum “Beag” MackayMidfielder10003000
16Uisdean ReidMidfielder9000000
17Stuart “Bubble” MacdonaldMidfielder9400000
18Jack BuchananForward8201000
19Euan ShirkieDefender8000000
20Ben SmithDefender, Midfielder7000100
21Murdo “Squegg” MacleodMidfielder5000100
22Aaron IngramGoalkeeper5000000
23Conor CunninghamDefender5000000
24Andrew “Dalmore” MacleodMidfielder2000100
25Neil SinclairForward2000000
26Kenny “Beag” MaclennanMidfielder2301000
27Ryan MacleodMidfielder2000000
28Angus MacphailDefender1000000
29Stuart MacleodMidfielder0000000
30Andrew “Lanky” MacdonaldDefender0000000
31Lewis PhippsDefender0000000
32Scott MacinnesMidfielder0000000