RankPlayerPositionGamesGoalsPenaltiesAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Hamish MacdonaldForward, Midfielder32805000
2Robbie MackenzieMidfielder293010300
3Domhnall MackayDefender, Midfielder28412400
4Stuart “Bubble” MacdonaldForward, Midfielder251716000
5Scott “Tiger” MacarthurForward241606000
6Donald “D.I.”MaclennanDefender23404700
7Callum MassonForward23104610
8Duncan ShirkieMidfielder223010400
9Euan ShirkieDefender20502000
10Ross “Tiny” MacleanGoalkeeper19000000
11John “Jab” BainMidfielder18403200
12Domhnall “D.C.” ReidMidfielder17202100
13James MackinnonMidfielder16100000
14Andy “Bernera” MorrisonMidfielder15001100
15Chris “Christy” SmithDefender13000420
16Kenny “Dokus” MacdonaldForward, Midfielder13210000
17Aaron IngramGoalkeeper13000000
18Cameron “Tiger” MacarthurDefender11002300
19Lewis “Ginger” MackenzieMidfielder11200310
20Ben SmithDefender, Midfielder10001200
21Calum Tom MoodyDefender8001000
22Kenny “Beag” MaclennanMidfielder8000000
23Callum “Beag” MackayMidfielder8000000
24Dan CrossleyMidfielder7004100
25Angus GrantForward61731000
26Uisdean ReidMidfielder6000000
27Ali “Barbie” MacdonaldMidfielder5001000
28Connor BlackMidfielder5000000
29Andy O’DonnellForward5101000
30Daniel CameronForward4100100
31John “Uig” MorrisonMidfielder4221100
32Michael MacmillanMidfielder3000000
33Jamie MacdonaldDefender3001000
34Kevin “Barra” MacneilMidfielder2000100
35Daniel “Tiger” MacarthurMidfielder2000000
36Warren MackayMidfielder2000000
37Connor MacleodMidfielder1000000
38Gordon CraigieGoalkeeper1000000
39Angus MacphailDefender1000000
40Matt RothwellForward1000000