RankPlayerPositionGamesGoalsPenaltiesAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Gordon CraigieGoalkeeper501152143500
2Kenny “Dokus” MacdonaldForward, Midfielder4711431867610
3Domhnall MackayDefender, Midfielder4535718334721
4Murdo “Squegg” MacleodMidfielder325260562411
5Donald "D.I." MaclennanDefender275160244951
6Cameron “Tiger” MacarthurDefender23440143431
7Andrew “Tago” MaciverMidfielder227610211720
8Gordon “Tago” MacDonald217581451200
9Iain ‘Biodach’ Mackay214800000
10Kevin “Gochan” MacleodMidfielder206650433460
11Dan CrossleyMidfielder19155063810
12Duncan ShirkieMidfielder7360221510
13Euan ShirkieDefender691204102
14Stuart “Bubble” MacdonaldMidfielder6832112200
15Andy “Bernera” MorrisonMidfielder671124510
16Callum “Beag” MackayMidfielder511014000
17David BeatonGoalkeeper49001000
18Ben SmithDefender, Midfielder36204600
19Neil SinclairForward322226200
20Kevin “Barra” MacneilMidfielder31902500
21Uisdean ReidMidfielder25000000
22Chris “Christy” SmithDefender20000420
23Fraser “Fraz” MacLeodForward193204200
24Joe ArmstrongDefender16001000
25Kenny “Beag” MaclennanMidfielder10301000
26Andrew “Lanky” MacdonaldDefender10000000
27Jack BuchananForward10201000
28Andrew “Dalmore” MacleodMidfielder8001100
29Ross MaciverMidfielder6101000
30Eachainn MillerMidfielder4906000
31Albert Calsina LatorreDefender3001100
32Lewis PhippsDefender2000000
33Domhnall Graham2000000
34Billy AndersonMidfielder2000000
35Jake MacleodMidfielder1000000
36Calum MackayDefender1000000
37Mathew MurrayMidfielder0000000