RankPlayerPositionGamesGoalsPenaltiesAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsOwn Goals
1Gordon CraigieGoalkeeper501152143500
2Kenny “Dokus” MacdonaldForward, Midfielder4771452069610
3Domhnall MackayDefender, Midfielder4655718345122
4Murdo “Squegg” MacleodMidfielder325260562411
5Donald "D.I." MaclennanDefender286170255261
6Cameron “Tiger” MacarthurDefender23440143431
7Andrew “Tago” MaciverMidfielder227610211720
8Gordon “Tago” MacDonald217581451200
9Iain ‘Biodach’ Mackay214800000
10Kevin “Gochan” MacleodMidfielder207650433670
11Dan CrossleyMidfielder19155063810
12Duncan ShirkieMidfielder8180231510
13Euan ShirkieDefender781304103
14Stuart “Bubble” MacdonaldForward, Midfielder7735115200
15Andy “Bernera” MorrisonMidfielder671124510
16Callum “Beag” MackayMidfielder581014100
17David BeatonGoalkeeper51001000
18Ben SmithDefender, Midfielder42204700
19Kevin “Barra” MacneilMidfielder401004601
20Neil SinclairForward322226200
21Uisdean ReidMidfielder30001000
22Chris “Christy” SmithDefender20000420
23Fraser “Fraz” MacLeodForward193204200
24Joe ArmstrongDefender16001000
25Jack BuchananForward14402000
26Kenny “Beag” MaclennanMidfielder10301000
27Andrew “Lanky” MacdonaldDefender10000000
28Andrew “Dalmore” MacleodMidfielder8001100
29Ross MaciverMidfielder6101000
30Eachainn MillerMidfielder4906000
31Albert Calsina LatorreDefender3001100
32Lewis PhippsDefender2000000
33Domhnall Graham2000000
34Calum MackayDefender2000000
35Billy AndersonMidfielder2000000
36Jake MacleodMidfielder1000000
37Mathew MurrayMidfielder0000000